Volleyball Schedule

Winter 2018 Monday Indoor Volleyball 6's League - North East

Monday, January 8

  Blue Court Red Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  The Breeders [0]
vs
 
  Dirty Sets [3]
 
  Shade Zone [3]
vs
 
  Go Team [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Hugo Diez [2]
vs
 
  Quick Service [1]
 
  2 Legit 2 Hit [1]
vs
 
  Old Balls [2]
 
  In the Square [1]
vs
 
  Ballers [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 15

  Blue Court Red Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  Old Balls [1]
vs
 
  In the Square [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Hugo Diez [3]
vs
 
  Phat Passes [0]
 
  Shade Zone [1]
vs
 
  Average Joes [2]
 
  Block Party [1]
vs
 
  Dirty Sets [2]
 
  Sugar and Spikes [0]
vs
 
  Go Team [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 22

  Blue Court Red Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  Quick Service [2]
vs
 
  Phat Passes [1]
 
  Shade Zone [2]
vs
 
  Block Party [1]
 
  The Breeders [2]
vs
 
  Go Team [1]
9:30 PM
 
  2 Legit 2 Hit [3]
vs
 
  Spiked Punch [0]
 
  Average Joes [1]
vs
 
  Dirty Sets [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 29

  Blue Court Red Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  Ballers [2]
vs
 
  Dirty Sets [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Quick Service [1]
vs
 
  Hugo Diez [2]
 
  Shade Zone [3]
vs
 
  The Breeders [0]
 
  Old Balls [3]
vs
 
  Go Team [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 5

  Blue Court Red Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  Hugo Diez [2]
vs
 
  Phat Passes [1]
 
  The Breeders [2]
vs
 
  Block Party [0]
 
  Not "Free Agents" [2]
vs
 
  Old Balls [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Ballers [3]
vs
 
  Shade Zone [0]
 
  In the Square [1]
vs
 
  Average Joes [2]
 
  Go Team [1]
vs
 
  2 Legit 2 Hit [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Blue Court Red Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  Block Party [0]
vs
 
  Old Balls [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Prestige Worldwide [0]
vs
 
  Ballers [2]
 
  The Breeders [2]
vs
 
  Average Joes [1]
 
  2 Legit 2 Hit [0]
vs
 
  Shade Zone [2]
 
  Go Team [0]
vs
 
  Dirty Sets [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 26

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Blue Court Orange Court Green Court Purple Court Yellow Court
8:30 PM
 
  In the Square [1]
vs
 
  Ballers [2]
 
  The Breeders [1]
vs
 
  Shade Zone [2]
 
  Phat Passes [1]
vs
 
  Quick Service [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Shade Zone [1]
vs
 
  Ballers [2]
 
  Quick Service [0]
vs
 
  Hugo Diez [2]
 
  Old Balls [1]
vs
 
  Dirty Sets [2]
10:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)