Basketball Schedule

Winter 2018 Wednesday Recreational Basketball League

Wednesday, January 10

  Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6
8:30 PM
 
  Shawn Kemp's Kids [45]
vs
 
  Fuego [43]
 
  Grand Park [42]
vs
 
  Too old for this [37]
 
  Djason Unchained [69]
vs
 
  Powerhouse [108]
 
  Couch 2 Court [78]
vs
 
  Dilly Dilly [64]
9:30 PM
 
  Warriors [56]
vs
 
  Orlando Magikarp [54]
 
  Boom Baby [48]
vs
 
  Big Baller Brand [59]
 
  The Indy's [68]
vs
 
  TBC Ballerz [89]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 17

  Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6
8:30 PM
 
  Orlando Magikarp [61]
vs
 
  Boom Baby [41]
 
  Warriors [63]
vs
 
  Powerhouse [73]
 
  Boom Shakalaka [66]
vs
 
  The Indy's [74]
9:30 PM
 
  TBC Ballerz [41]
vs
 
  Couch 2 Court [73]
 
  Shawn Kemp's Kids [47]
vs
 
  Grand Park [38]
 
  Fuego [48]
vs
 
  Too old for this [54]
 
  Dilly Dilly [70]
vs
 
  Djason Unchained [67]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 24

  Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6
8:30 PM
 
  Grand Park [58]
vs
 
  Dilly Dilly [72]
 
  Fuego [60]
vs
 
  Djason Unchained [52]
 
  Too old for this [58]
vs
 
  The Indy's [70]
9:30 PM
 
  Boom Shakalaka [58]
vs
 
  Boom Baby [71]
 
  TBC Ballerz [48]
vs
 
  Warriors [46]
 
  WESTFIELD TROPICS [45]
vs
 
  Powerhouse [70]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 31

Boom Baby forfeited to Too old for this.
  Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6
8:30 PM
 
  Warriors [75]
vs
 
  Big Baller Brand [43]
 
  WESTFIELD TROPICS [48]
vs
 
  Dilly Dilly [65]
9:30 PM
 
  The Indy's [68]
vs
 
  Couch 2 Court [75]
 
  Grand Park [54]
vs
 
  Fuego [60]
 
  TBC Ballerz [61]
vs
 
  Orlando Magikarp [81]
 
  Shawn Kemp's Kids [55]
vs
 
  Powerhouse [86]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 7

  Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6
8:30 PM
 
  Powerhouse [62]
vs
 
  Couch 2 Court [72]
 
  Warriors [61]
vs
 
  Fuego [42]
 
  Grand Park [72]
vs
 
  The Indy's [75]
9:30 PM
 
  Too old for this [47]
vs
 
  Dilly Dilly [102]
 
  Boom Baby [43]
vs
 
  Djason Unchained [83]
 
  WESTFIELD TROPICS [58]
vs
 
  TBC Ballerz [60]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 14

Boom Baby forfeited to WESTFIELD TROPICS.
  Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6
8:30 PM
 
  Couch 2 Court [59]
vs
 
  Orlando Magikarp [56]
 
  Big Baller Brand [68]
vs
 
  The Indy's [78]
 
  Grand Park [66]
vs
 
  Boom Shakalaka [51]
9:30 PM
 
  Dilly Dilly [74]
vs
 
  Powerhouse [79]
 
  Shawn Kemp's Kids [47]
vs
 
  Warriors [66]
 
  Fuego [53]
vs
 
  TBC Ballerz [59]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6
8:30 PM
 
  Djason Unchained [71]
vs
 
  The Indy's [54]
 
  Dilly Dilly [75]
vs
 
  Warriors [81]
 
  Boom Baby [51]
vs
 
  Big Baller Brand [43]
9:30 PM
 
  Djason Unchained [59]
vs
 
  Powerhouse [99]
 
  Boom Shakalaka [48]
vs
 
  Grand Park [66]
 
  Orlando Magikarp [56]
vs
 
  TBC Ballerz [44]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 28

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6
8:30 PM
 
  Warriors [52]
vs
 
  Couch 2 Court [62]
 
  Orlando Magikarp [57]
vs
 
  Powerhouse [85]
 
  Boom Baby [55]
vs
 
  Fuego [60]
 
  Grand Park [56]
vs
 
  Too old for this [45]
9:30 PM
 
  Powerhouse [56]
vs
 
  Couch 2 Court [54]
 
  Grand Park [53]
vs
 
  Fuego [45]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)