Summer leagues start in 2 weeks!
Flag Football Schedule

Winter 2018 Tuesday Indoor Flag Football League

Tuesday, January 9

  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Respek [14]
vs
 
  TT & the TahTah’s [42]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 23

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Yung Hit Squad [7]
vs
 
  Tony’s Devils [59]
POTG: Alissa H
7:30 PM
 
  Respek [42]
vs
 
  Flags & Boujee [0]
8:30 PM
 
  The Flying Pineapples [49]
vs
 
  Sweater puppies [28]
POTG: Kyle H
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 30

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Sweater puppies [21]
vs
 
  Respek [21]
7:30 PM
 
  Yung Hit Squad [35]
vs
 
  Flags & Boujee [0]
POTG: Mary C
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
 
  TT & the TahTah’s [20]
vs
 
  Tony’s Devils [52]
POTG: Kristen N

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 6

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Flags & Boujee [14]
vs
 
  TT & the TahTah’s [49]
POTG: Lindsey D
7:30 PM
 
  Respek [7]
vs
 
  Donnie's Angels [49]
POTG: Meghan A
8:30 PM
 
  Tony’s Devils [28]
vs
 
  The Flying Pineapples [42]
POTG: Amy J
9:30 PM
 
  Yung Hit Squad [21]
vs
 
  Sweater puppies [42]
POTG: Michael G

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 13

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Yung Hit Squad [14]
vs
 
  Respek [42]
POTG: DaJuan M
7:30 PM
 
  Sweater puppies [21]
vs
 
  Donnie's Angels [41]
POTG: Julia K
8:30 PM
 
  TT & the TahTah’s [14]
vs
 
  The Flying Pineapples [42]
POTG: Tyrone C
9:30 PM
 
  Flags & Boujee [7]
vs
 
  Tony’s Devils [65]
POTG: Brittney G

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 20

  Field 1
6:30 PM
 
  Tony’s Devils [63]
vs
 
  Respek [14]
7:30 PM
 
  Flags & Boujee [21]
vs
 
  Yung Hit Squad [28]
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 27

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Flags & Boujee [0]
vs
 
  Donnie's Angels [86]
POTG: Julia K
9:30 PM
 
  Respek [28]
vs
 
  Sweater puppies [42]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 6

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)