Volleyball Schedule

Winter 2018 Tuesday Indoor Volleyball 6's League - North East

Tuesday, January 9

Double Headers
All Day I Dream About Sets
Byes
Alpha none
  Blue Court Orange Court Purple Court Green Court Red Court Yellow Court
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Nets and Bolts [0]
vs
 
  Hurt box [3]
 
  Back That Pass Up [2]
vs
 
  FREE [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Shade Zone [2]
vs
 
  #TBT [1]
 
  Rule #76 [1]
vs
 
  Purple Cobras [2]
 
  Bump'n Beauties [0]
vs
 
  Mmm Bump [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 16

  Blue Court Orange Court Purple Court Green Court Red Court Yellow Court
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Hugo Diez [0]
vs
 
  Purple Cobras [3]
 
  Mmm Bump [2]
vs
 
  Wreck League [1]
 
  #TBT [0]
vs
 
  Rule #76 [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Tootsie Rollers [3]
vs
 
  FREE [0]
 
  Hurt box [2]
vs
 
  Macbeth'r Than You [1]
 
  Chewblocka [0]
vs
 
  Giant Woodworms [3]
 
  Allegion Spikers [3]
vs
 
  Alpha none [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 23

  Blue Court Orange Court Purple Court Green Court Red Court Yellow Court
7:30 PM
 
  FREE [2]
vs
 
  #TBT [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Hugo Diez [2]
vs
 
  Chewblocka [1]
 
  Alpha none [1]
vs
 
  So is your face [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Mmm Bump [0]
vs
 
  Purple Cobras [3]
 
  Shade Zone [1]
vs
 
  Rule #76 [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 30

  Blue Court Orange Court Purple Court Green Court Red Court Yellow Court
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Mmm Bump [2]
vs
 
  Tootsie Rollers [1]
 
  Wreck League [2]
vs
 
  Rule #76 [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Bump'n Beauties [2]
vs
 
  #TBT [1]
 
  Chewblocka [2]
vs
 
  FREE [1]
 
  Hugo Diez [2]
vs
 
  Back That Pass Up [1]
 
  Hurt box [1]
vs
 
  Shake That Ace [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 6

  Blue Court Orange Court Purple Court Green Court Red Court Yellow Court
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Hugo Diez [1]
vs
 
  Giant Woodworms [2]
 
  Bump'n Beauties [1]
vs
 
  FREE [2]
 
  Purple Cobras [2]
vs
 
  Wreck League [1]
9:30 PM
 
  Tootsie Rollers [3]
vs
 
  Shade Zone [0]
 
  Rec League Heroes [0]
vs
 
  Rule #76 [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 20

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Blue Court Orange Court Purple Court Green Court Red Court Yellow Court
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Shade Zone [1]
vs
 
  Wreck League [2]
 
  Rec League Heroes [1]
vs
 
  #TBT [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Wreck League [0]
vs
 
  Purple Cobras [2]
 
  Mmm Bump [0]
vs
 
  Hugo Diez [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 27

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Blue Court Orange Court Purple Court Green Court Red Court Yellow Court
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Hugo Diez [0]
vs
 
  Giant Woodworms [2]
 
  Nets and Bolts [2]
vs
 
  Hurt box [0]
 
  Rule #76 [2]
vs
 
  Purple Cobras [0]
 
  #TBT [0]
vs
 
  Chewblocka [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Rule #76 [0]
vs
 
  Giant Woodworms [2]
 
  FREE [0]
vs
 
  Chewblocka [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)