Volleyball Playoffs

Winter 2018 Monday Indoor Volleyball 6's League - North East

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Monday Competitive Volleyball

Semifinals
Feb 19, Feb 26 
1)
 
  Hugo Diez [2]
 
 
4)
 
  Make Volleyball... [0]
 
 
Feb 19 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Green Court
2)
 
  Quick Service
 
 
3)
 
  Phat Passes
 
 
Feb 26 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Green Court
Finals
Feb 26 
1)
 
  Hugo Diez
 
 
 
 
Feb 26 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Green Court
 
 
 

Monday Intermediate Volleyball Bracket

Round 1
Feb 19 
 
 
 
 
16)
 
  Prestige World... [2]
 
 
17)
 
  Spiked Punch [0]
 
 
Feb 19 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Blue Court
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15)
 
  We're Gettin T... [2]
 
 
18)
 
  Sugar and Spikes [0]
 
 
Feb 19 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Orange Court
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Round 2
Feb 19 
1)
 
  Ballers [2]
 
 
16)
 
  Prestige World... [0]
 
 
Feb 19 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Blue Court
8)
 
  Not "Free Agents" [0]
 
 
9)
 
  In the Square [2]
 
 
Feb 19 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Purple Court
4)
 
  Average Joes [1]
 
 
13)
 
  The Breeders [2]
 
 
Feb 19 at 9:30 PM
5)
 
  Shade Zone [2]
 
 
12)
 
  2 Legit 2 Hit [0]
 
 
Feb 19 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Green Court
2)
 
  How I Set Your... [2]
 
 
15)
 
  We're Gettin T... [0]
 
 
Feb 19 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Orange Court
7)
 
  Old Balls [2]
 
 
10)
 
  Block Party [0]
 
 
Feb 19 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Purple Court
3)
 
  Dirty Sets [2]
 
 
14)
 
  Go Team [0]
 
 
Feb 19 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Yellow Court
6)
 
  I'll Have Another [2]
 
 
11)
 
  The Good, The Bad,... [0]
 
 
Feb 19 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Yellow Court
Quarterfinals
Feb 26 
1)
 
  Ballers
 
 
9)
 
  In the Square
 
 
Feb 26 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Blue Court
13)
 
  The Breeders
 
 
5)
 
  Shade Zone
 
 
Feb 26 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Orange Court
 
 
7)
 
  Old Balls
 
 
Feb 26 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Purple Court
3)
 
  Dirty Sets
 
 
 
 
Feb 26 at 8:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Yellow Court
Semifinals
Feb 26 
 
 
 
 
Feb 26 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Blue Court
 
 
 
 
Feb 26 at 9:30 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Purple Court
Finals
Feb 26 
 
 
 
 
Feb 26 at 10:00 PM
Best Choice Fieldhouse - Blue Court